Is Angus Beef Patties Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Angus Beef

Check Angus Beef Patties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Angus Beef Patties is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep