Is ANGUS CHUCK PATTIE 7OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Angus Chuck Pattie
Check ANGUS CHUCK PATTIE 7OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANGUS CHUCK PATTIE 7OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingMeal Prep


