Is ANGUS CHUCK STEAK BURGER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

USDA CHOICE ANGUS BEEF CHUCK, SEA SALT, COARSE GROUND BLACK PEPPER, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check ANGUS CHUCK STEAK BURGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwich