Is Angus Ground Chuck Beef Patties - 6 CT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Angus Ground Chuck Beef

Check Angus Ground Chuck Beef Patties - 6 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Angus Ground Chuck Beef Patties - 6 CT is available at 2 retailers

WalmartLoblaws

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Oat Free? Angus Ground Chuck Beef Patties - 6 CT | Spoonful