Is Angus & Oink Rub Me Hella Nashty Nashville Hot Chicken Meat & Vegetable Seasoning 30g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Sea Salt, Demerara Sugar, Smoked Paprika (7%), Paprika (5%), Cayenne Pepper (5%), Black Pepper, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Flavour Enhancers: E621, E631, E627, Salt, Habanero Chillies, Dried Lemon Juice, Anticaking Agent: Silicon Dioxide, Rapeseed Oil, Cumin Seeds, Basil, Ancho Chillies, Turmeric, Oregano, Citric Acid, Celery Seed
Check Angus & Oink Rub Me Hella Nashty Nashville Hot Chicken Meat & Vegetable Seasoning 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Angus & Oink Rub Me Hella Nashty Nashville Hot Chicken Meat & Vegetable Seasoning 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


