Is Anila's Sweet Lime Pickle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Limes (70%), Rapeseed & Mustard Oil, Sugar, Mustard & Fenugreek Seeds, Pickling Spices, Salt. Contains: Mustard Oil, Mustard.

Check Anila's Sweet Lime Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyCitrusSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking