Is Anima Mundi Apothecary Mushroom Mocha Milk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Cream Powder*, Cacao Powder*, Reishi*, Chaga*, Cordyceps*, Lion's Mane*, Agaricus", Shiitake*, Maitake* / *Organic / ALLERGEN STATEMENT: Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut)
Check Anima Mundi Apothecary Mushroom Mocha Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anima Mundi Apothecary Mushroom Mocha Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


