Is Anima Mundi Apothecary Mushroom Mocha Milk Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Cream Powder*, Cacao Powder*, Reishi*, Chaga*, Cordyceps*, Lion's Mane*, Agaricus", Shiitake*, Maitake* / *Organic / ALLERGEN STATEMENT: Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut)
Check Anima Mundi Apothecary Mushroom Mocha Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anima Mundi Apothecary Mushroom Mocha Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


