Is Anima Mundi Apothecary Mushroom Mocha Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream Powder*, Cacao Powder*, Reishi*, Chaga*, Cordyceps*, Lion's Mane*, Agaricus", Shiitake*, Maitake* / *Organic / ALLERGEN STATEMENT: Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut)

Check Anima Mundi Apothecary Mushroom Mocha Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast