Is ANIMAL COOKIES, CLASSIC VANILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED OILS (PALM, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER SEED AND/OR SOYBEAN), ORGANIC INVERT SUGAR, SEA SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check ANIMAL COOKIES, CLASSIC VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANIMAL COOKIES, CLASSIC VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


