Is ANIMAL COOKIES, CLASSIC VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED OILS (PALM, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER SEED AND/OR SOYBEAN), ORGANIC INVERT SUGAR, SEA SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check ANIMAL COOKIES, CLASSIC VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go