Is ANIMAL CRACKERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), SEA SALT, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC SPICE.

Check ANIMAL CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastLunchOn The Go