Is Animal Crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat Flour, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Soybean Oil, Dextrose, Naturally Flavored Blueberry Bits (Sugar, Soybean Oil, Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Blueberry Powder, Citric Acid, Fruit Juice Extract, Natural Flavors), Naturally Flavored Strawberry Bits (Sugar, Soybean Oil, Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Strawberry Powder, Citric Acid, Fruit Juice Extract, Natural Flavors), Apple Juice Concentrate, Apple Puree (Apples, Ascorbic Acid), Soy Lecithin, Apple Fiber, Natural Flavors (Contains Milk), Baking Soda, Salt, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C). CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY & MILK

Check Animal Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go