Is Animal crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
期 謂 Wheat flour, honey, peanut butter, dried whole egg, dried cane molasses, natural vanilla flavor, sodium bicarbonate, citric acid (preservative), vinegar preservative), mixed tocopherols (preservative), rosemary extract. Calorie Content (calculated):
Check Animal crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Animal crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


