Is Animal Grahams Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, MOLASSES), WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, HONEY, SALT, GROUND CINNAMON

Check Animal Grahams against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
HoneySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich