Is ANIMAL JELLIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE, ORANGE OR LEMON FRUIT JUICE, CITRUS PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ADIPIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, FLAVORS, FOOD COLORS: FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, RED #40, BLUE #1, VEGETABLE OIL AS COATING.
Check ANIMAL JELLIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANIMAL JELLIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


