Is Animal Pump™ -- 30 Packs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Methylxanthine Complex (50% Kola Nut Extract And 22% Guarana Extract), Cinnamon Root Extract, Evodiae Fructus Extract, Fenugreek Extract, Vinca Minor L, Extract, Gelatin, Dicalcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Titanium Dioxide, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Fd&c Yellow 5 & 6, Fd&c Red 40 And Fd&c Blue 1
Check Animal Pump™ -- 30 Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Animal Pump™ -- 30 Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Animal Pump™ -- 30 Packs is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


