Is Animal Test™ -- 21 Packets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nettle Root Extract, Polygonum Cuspidatum, White Button Mushroom Extract, Grapefruit Extract, Palmitic Acid, Steric Acid, Linoleic Acid, Y-linoleic Acid, Dihomo-y-linoleic Acid, Myristic Acid, Arachidic Acid, Behenic Acid, Lignoceric Acid, Gelatin, Glycerine, Water, Caramel Color, Carob, Totanium Dioxide, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Fdc Blue 1And Fdc Red 40
Check Animal Test™ -- 21 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Animal Test™ -- 21 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Animal Test™ -- 21 Packets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


