Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Animeals 4 Kids Animeals Pasta Sauce, 26 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Diced Tomatoes, Organic Onions, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Carrots, Organic Sugar, Salt, Organic Beets, Organic Broccoli, Organic Spinach, Organic Molasses, Organic Basil

Check Animeals 4 Kids Animeals Pasta Sauce, 26 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Animeals 4 Kids Animeals Pasta Sauce, 26 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping
Egg Free? Animeals 4 Kids Animeals Pasta Sauce, 26 oz | Spoonful