Is Animeals 4 Kids Animeals Pasta Sauce, 26 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Diced Tomatoes, Organic Onions, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Carrots, Organic Sugar, Salt, Organic Beets, Organic Broccoli, Organic Spinach, Organic Molasses, Organic Basil
Check Animeals 4 Kids Animeals Pasta Sauce, 26 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Animeals 4 Kids Animeals Pasta Sauce, 26 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Animeals 4 Kids Animeals Pasta Sauce, 26 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


