Is ANISA'S SECRETS, LEMON DILL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DILL LEAF, LEMON GRANULES, SUMAC GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, CAYENNE PEPPER, GINGER, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT.
Check ANISA'S SECRETS, LEMON DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANISA'S SECRETS, LEMON DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusGarlickySpicy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


