Is ANISA'S SECRETS, ROSEMARY LEMON PEPPER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROSEMARY, LEMON PEEL, CRUSHED RED PEPPER FLAKES, KOSHER SALT, BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION.

Check ANISA'S SECRETS, ROSEMARY LEMON PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSpicySavory
Texture
GranuleFlake
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSide Dish