Is Anitas Creamline, Yogurt Coconut Blueberry Chia, 6 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coconut milk (coconut, water), organic coconut water, organic blueberries, organic chia, organic coconut sugar, organic lemon juice concentrate, l, acidophilus, s, thermophilus, other live cultures

Check Anitas Creamline, Yogurt Coconut Blueberry Chia, 6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anitas Creamline, Yogurt Coconut Blueberry Chia, 6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking