Is Anitas Creamline, Yogurt Coconut Organic, 16 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Maltodextrin, Live Active Bacteria Bifidobacterium Bifidum, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Casei, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Subsp Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus

Check Anitas Creamline, Yogurt Coconut Organic, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anitas Creamline, Yogurt Coconut Organic, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping