Is Anita's Organic Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Gluten-free Oats. May Contain Tree Nuts.

Check Anita's Organic Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal PrepSnacking
Wheat Free? Anita's Organic Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats | Spoonful