Is Anita's Organic Mill Pancake & Waffle Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oat Flour*, Brown Rice Flour*, Potato Starch*, Tapioca Flour*, Arrowroot Starch*, Coconut Sugar*, Psyllium Husk*, Baking Powder (potato Starch*, Monocalcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Sea Salt. * Organic Ingredient Contains Almond.

Check Anita's Organic Mill Pancake & Waffle Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder, Packaged

Flavor
NeutralSlightly Sweet
Texture
DryGranule
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go