Is Anjali's Cup Resilience Subtly Sweetened With Maple Turmeric Elixir, Subtly Sweetened With Maple Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC ORGANIC WHOLE LEMON, ORGANIC LEMON PEEL, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER
Check Anjali's Cup Resilience Subtly Sweetened With Maple Turmeric Elixir, Subtly Sweetened With Maple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anjali's Cup Resilience Subtly Sweetened With Maple Turmeric Elixir, Subtly Sweetened With Maple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusEarthySweetPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


