Is Ankur White Corn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white corn.

Check Ankur White Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish