Is Anna 100% Durum Wheat Semolina Enriched Macaroni Product, Pastina #75 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, VITAMINS (NIACIN, FERROUS LACTATE, THIAMIN, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), GLUCOSE (CARRIER).

Check Anna 100% Durum Wheat Semolina Enriched Macaroni Product, Pastina #75 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch