Is Anna Potato Gnocchi Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Potatoes (Water, Potato Flakes [Potatoes, Emulsifier: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Antioxidants: Ascorbyl Palmitate and Sodium Metabisulphite]), Wheat Flour, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Preservative: Sorbic Acid, Rice Flour, Natural Flavoring (Turmeric). Contains: Wheat. May contain: Soy.
Check Anna Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anna Potato Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anna Potato Gnocchi is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish


