Is Annalisa Diced Tomatoes Garlic & Basil 400g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes (60%), Tomato Juice, Fresh Basil (1%), Garlic (0.5%), Onion (0.5%), Salt.
Check Annalisa Diced Tomatoes Garlic & Basil 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annalisa Diced Tomatoes Garlic & Basil 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Annalisa Diced Tomatoes Garlic & Basil 400g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSoup


