Is Annalisa Organic Organically Farmed Peeled Tomatoes 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peeled Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Acidity Corrector: Citric Acid

Check Annalisa Organic Organically Farmed Peeled Tomatoes 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Annalisa Organic Organically Farmed Peeled Tomatoes 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep