Is Anna's Gourmet Raw Honey 2-Flavor Variety: One 12 oz Jar Each of Clover and Wildflower in a BlackTie Box (2 Items Total) Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Blackberry Honey,, Eggs, Milk, Peanuts, Soy, Sulfites, Tree Nuts, Wheat, Raspberry Honey: Raspberry Honey,, Eggs, Wheat
Check Anna's Gourmet Raw Honey 2-Flavor Variety: One 12 oz Jar Each of Clover and Wildflower in a BlackTie Box (2 Items Total) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anna's Gourmet Raw Honey 2-Flavor Variety: One 12 oz Jar Each of Clover and Wildflower in a BlackTie Box (2 Items Total) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Anna's Gourmet Raw Honey 2-Flavor Variety: One 12 oz Jar Each of Clover and Wildflower in a BlackTie Box (2 Items Total) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle


