Is Annas pepprkakor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

vetemjöl, socker, vegetabiliska oljor (palm, raps, kokos), sirap, bakpulver (natriumbikarbonat), kanel, salt, ingefära 0.3%, kryddnejlika.

Check Annas pepprkakor against your own diets in the app.