Is Annas Thins Swedish Ginger - 5.25 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Coconut Oil), Beet Sugar Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate (Leavening), Cinnamon, Salt, Ginger, Cloves.

Check Annas Thins Swedish Ginger - 5.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Annas Thins Swedish Ginger - 5.25 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee