Is Annatto Seeds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Annatto seeds.
Check Annatto Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annatto Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
EarthyNuttyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingStir FryMarinading


