Is Anne Of Green Gables Raspberry Cordial Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Concentrated Raspberry Juice, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Elderberry Juice Concentrate (for Colour), Sodium Benzoate.

Check Anne Of Green Gables Raspberry Cordial against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go