Is Anneaux d’encornet Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Giant Squid (Molluscs), Dosidicus, Water, Sait, Stabilisers (E450, E,451 , E452), Acidity Regulator (E-330, 31, E-339), May Contain Traces Of Fish And Crustaceans, Hrwerte Prol
Check Anneaux d’encornet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anneaux d’encornet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingMeal PrepSalad


