Is Annie B's Original Caramel Corn, Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, WATER, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, CREAM OF TARTAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN LECITHIN
Check Annie B's Original Caramel Corn, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie B's Original Caramel Corn, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


