Is Annie Chun’s Organic Seaweed Snacks, Sesame, 0.16 oz (Case of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Seaweed, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Sesame Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Rosemary Extract (Organic Rosemary Oleoresin, Organic Olive Oil)

Check Annie Chun’s Organic Seaweed Snacks, Sesame, 0.16 oz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Annie Chun’s Organic Seaweed Snacks, Sesame, 0.16 oz (Case of 12) is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleBillion VeganAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladOn The Go