Is Annie Chuns Baked Seaweed Crisps (Bulk) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract), Brown Rice Seaweed, Canolia Oil, Water, Sesame Oil, Salt, Oleoresin Rosemary.
Check Annie Chuns Baked Seaweed Crisps (Bulk) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie Chuns Baked Seaweed Crisps (Bulk) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Annie Chuns Baked Seaweed Crisps (Bulk) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


