Is Annie Chun's Chinese Style Orange Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Orange Juice Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Less Than 2% Of Ginger Puree (ginger, Water, Citric Acid), Red Crushed Pepper, Lactic Acid, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Soy.
Check Annie Chun's Chinese Style Orange Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie Chun's Chinese Style Orange Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


