Is Annie Chun's Pad Thai Rice Noodles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Water

Check Annie Chun's Pad Thai Rice Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Annie Chun's Pad Thai Rice Noodles is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DrySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry