Is Annie Chun's Roasted Seaweed Snacks, Sesame, 0.35-ounce (Pack of 12), America's #1 Selling Seaweed Snacks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed, Canola Oil, Salt, Sesame Oil
Check Annie Chun's Roasted Seaweed Snacks, Sesame, 0.35-ounce (Pack of 12), America's #1 Selling Seaweed Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie Chun's Roasted Seaweed Snacks, Sesame, 0.35-ounce (Pack of 12), America's #1 Selling Seaweed Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Annie Chun's Roasted Seaweed Snacks, Sesame, 0.35-ounce (Pack of 12), America's #1 Selling Seaweed Snacks is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


