Is Annie Chun's Roasted Seaweed Snacks, Sesame, 0.35-ounce (Pack of 12), America's #1 Selling Seaweed Snacks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed, Canola Oil, Salt, Sesame Oil

Check Annie Chun's Roasted Seaweed Snacks, Sesame, 0.35-ounce (Pack of 12), America's #1 Selling Seaweed Snacks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Annie Chun's Roasted Seaweed Snacks, Sesame, 0.35-ounce (Pack of 12), America's #1 Selling Seaweed Snacks is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go