Is Annie's Berry Patch Organic Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGARS (ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE), WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOUR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC BLACK CARROT AND BLACK CURRANT EXTRACTS (COLOUR), ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Annie's Berry Patch Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie's Berry Patch Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Jam · Spreadable


