Is Annie's Cookie Crunch Sprinkle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn Meal*, Cane Sugar*, Corn Meal*, Tapioca Maltodextrin*, Tapioca Syrup*, Calcium Carbonate, Rice Flour*, Sunflower Oil*, Sea Salt, Potato Starch*, Natural Flavor*, Baking Soda, Color (vegetable juice, annatto extract*, turmeric extract*), Rosemary Extract* Added to Protect Flavor.

Check Annie's Cookie Crunch Sprinkle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping