Is Annie's Dressing Cowgirl Ranch -- 16 fl oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Expeller-pressed Vegetable Oil (Canola, Sunflower), Apple Cider Vinegar, Buttermilk, Cane Sugar, Skim Milk, Sea Salt, Whole Egg, Onion, Garlic, Chives, Xanthan Gum, Parsley
Check Annie's Dressing Cowgirl Ranch -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Annie's Dressing Cowgirl Ranch -- 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Annie's Dressing Cowgirl Ranch -- 16 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


