Is ANNIES HMGRWN ORG WHL MLK YGRT BLBRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM SP., L. PARACASEI), ORGANIC COLOR (ORGANIC CARROT JUICE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC BLACKCURRANT JUICE) , VITAMIN D3.
Check ANNIES HMGRWN ORG WHL MLK YGRT BLBRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANNIES HMGRWN ORG WHL MLK YGRT BLBRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


