Is Annie's Homegrown Organic Create A Bunny Bunny Fruit Snacks, Strawberry, Mango & Cherry 5-0.8 oz Pouches Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup Solids, Organic Pear Juice Concentrate, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Color (Organic Black Carrot, Organic Blueberry, Organic Black Currant, Organic Turmeric Extracts), Organic Carnauba Wax

Check Annie's Homegrown Organic Create A Bunny Bunny Fruit Snacks, Strawberry, Mango & Cherry 5-0.8 oz Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Annie's Homegrown Organic Create A Bunny Bunny Fruit Snacks, Strawberry, Mango & Cherry 5-0.8 oz Pouches is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano's

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast